DELCO STARTER GM,168 KUGGKRANS, SNEDA FÄSTEN

1 000,00 kr

DELCO STARTER GM,168 KUGGKRANS, SNEDA FÄSTEN

Beskrivning

Motortyp: standard 160 Foot-pound *stark*

Very good starter for stock or slightly modifies engines with stock compression.

Not adjustable
Power 1,7Kw/2,3hp
Torque 160 Ft-lbs
Delco style
Suitable for max 10:1 compression
Weight 3,7Kg
4,4:1 gear reduction
11teeth
Replaces lester 3510M, 3733, 6407, 6449, 6483

Viktig info angående montering på bilar 1996-2000 här

DELCO/FORD 10465167
DELCO/FORD 10465554
DELCO/FORD 12560019
DELCO/FORD 9000786
DELCO/FORD 9000860
DELCO/FORD 9000899
GENERAL MOTORS 12560019
GENERAL MOTORS 12563829
GENERAL MOTORS 12564108
GENERAL MOTORS 12570230
GENERAL MOTORS 12570823
LE6449 3860566
50-863007A1
628119092
9000884
LRS01794
RNL1240US
US1240

1109064

WAI New 6449NM
WAI Old 2-1690-DR, 2-1690-DR-1, 2-1690-DR-2, 2-2143-DR-2, 50-186, 6449, 6449Z
AC-Delco 323-1459, 323-485, 336-1910, 336-1910A, 337-1022
ACE Electric CM9786
ACE Zorkos CM6449N
Advance Auto Parts 3180002
AIM SO-00707R
Aim New 76057N
Aim Sales 76057
Alltech 104-6449
AM General 6007674
American Power Systems APS6449M
AMSCO DS-2229C, DS-2229L, DS-2229SG
ARC 5399
Armature G Roy 6449
Arrow Automotive Industries 35-2522
Arrowhead SDR0019, SDR0019-L
Auto Electric Suppliers 6449N, 6449N-HD, 6449NC-4
Autotech Engineering N6449
Barsanco 510-6449L, 510-6449M
BBB Beck Arnley Temporary 187-6057
BBB HD 6449
BBB Ind 6449
BBB New N6449
Beck Arnley New 189-6057
Beck Arnley Remanufactured 187-6057
Bepco 80-6449
Bosch New SR8552N
Bosch Remanufactured SR8552X
Cardone 39-6449SN
Cargo 112240
Carquest 6449S
Carquest HD 6449S
Carquest New 6449SN
Carquest Value 6449SV
Cosmos International 90-6449
CPC 6449S
CPI KIT
Delco 10465167, 10465554, 9000786, 9000860, 9000899
Delphi SX1060
Denso First Time Fit 280-5101, 281-8000, 281-8002
Dixie Electric S-1408
Dixie Electric New S-1408N
DNS SS6449
DuBois 681786, 906482, 906485
EGI S-6449
Elmar 150-586
Elpar Industries 011003603
Elstock 25-2318
Excel 2033
Federated 2-1690-DR-2
GM 12560019, 12563829, 12570230
Isuzu 8104651670
J & N 281-8002, 410-12153, IMI228
Just Parts D2-0061N
Knight Rebuilding S2145
Lester 6449
Lester Old 6449M
LTD 6449
LTD New N6449
Lucas Electrical Europe LRS01419
Lucas Remanufactured S2764
Machinery Components Inc GMS-66
Metro Auto Industrial 64491
Metron 6449
Metron USA D-6449S
MFR Series – Family Type PG260M
Minnpar 57-2391
Minnpar Old 6882391
Mondial 70-475-80
MPA 6449MS, 6449MSD
MPA HD X6449MS
MPA New HD X6449MSN
NAPA HD 76057
NAPA New HD 76057N
NAPA Pro Series 76057
Nastra 5399
Nastra New 885399
Nastra Velocity E5399
New Generation 604490
New Tech N6449
NSA STR-2603
NSA Complete STR-2603
OE Plus 6449S
OE Plus New 6449S-N
OE Plus Premium 51220
Part # 6449
PASCO S-500578
Pep Boys New N5449
Pos Service Holland 830.530.112
Power Select 6449NM
Precision Parts & Remanufacturing GMS485
PRIS Product Development Number 0042877, 0062830, 0069300
PTS N6449
Quality Rebuilders 6449
Raw Power 6449NM
Rayloc 46-5110, 465110
RCP 21974A, ST-6449
Reliance 6312
Remy New 96206
Remy Old 25465
Remy Remanufactured 25485, 96206, P6449S
Road Warrior 6449NM
Roko RS06-05303
Romaine 41-6449, 6449N
Romaine Electric 41-6449, 6449N
Romaine Electric Units 41-6449, 6449N
Rotex 6449
Stratoline 80-6449
Suncoast 6449
Suncoast New 30-6449
Techno CVC AME-6449
TSA 6449N
TYC 1-06449L
UCP New 6449N
UCP Remanufactured 6449
Uni-Select 6449
Unipoint STR-2603
Unit Parts 9990S
USA Industries 6449
Whatcom APPTRAK 62233
Wilson 91-01-4382
Wilson New 91-01-4382N
WAI New 6449N
WAI Old 2-2143-DR, 2-2143-DR-2, 6449
WAI Reman Premium Quality 6449R
AC-Delco 323-1471, 336-1910
ACE Zorkos CM6449N
Advance Auto Parts 20180094
AIM SO-00735R
Aim New 76057N
Aim Sales 76057
Alltech 104-6449
American Power Systems APS6449L
AMSCO DS-2229C
Armature G Roy 6449
Arrowhead SDR0019, SDR0019-L
Auto Electric Suppliers 6449N, 6449N-HD, 6449NC-4, 90879N
Barsanco 510-6449L, 510-6449M
BBB Beck Arnley Temporary 187-6057
BBB HD 6449
BBB Ind 6449
BBB New N6449
Beck Arnley New 189-6057
Beck Arnley Remanufactured 187-6057
Bepco 80-6449
Bosch New SR8552N
Bosch Remanufactured SR8552X
Cardone 39-6449SN
Cargo 112240
Carquest 6449S
Carquest New 6449SN
Carquest Value 6449SV
Cosmos International 90-6449
CPI KIT
Delco 10465578, 19136219, 9000879
Dixie Electric S-1460
DNS SS6449
DuBois 681786
EGI S-6449
Elpar Industries 011003603
Elstock 25-2318
Excel 2059
Federated 2-2143-DR-2
GM 12564108, 12570823
Just Parts D2-0061N
Lester 6449
Lester Old 6449L
LTD 6449
LTD New N6449
Metro Auto Industrial 178800
Metron 6449
Metron USA D-6449S
MFR Series – Family Type PG260L
Minnpar 57-2391
Minnpar Old 6882391
Mondial 70-475-80
MPA 6449MS
MPA HD X6449MS
MPA New HD X6449MSN
NAPA HD 76057
NAPA New HD 76057N
NAPA Pro Series 76057
Nastra 5399
Nastra New 885399
Nastra Velocity E5399
New Generation 604490
New Tech N6449
NSA STR-2603
NSA Complete STR-2603
OE Plus ST-1106
OE Plus Premium 88386
Part # 6449
PASCO S-5006031
Power Select 6449N, 6449R
Precision Parts & Remanufacturing GMS485
PRIS Product Development Number 0067704
PTS N6449
Quality Rebuilders 6449
Raw Power 6449N, 6449R
Rayloc 46-5110, 465141
RCP 21974A, ST-6449, ST-90879
Reliance 6312
Remy New 96206
Remy Old 25465
Remy Remanufactured 25906, 96224, P6505S
Road Warrior 6449N, 6449R
Roko RS06-06165
Romaine 41-6449, 6449N
Romaine Electric 41-6449, 6449N
Romaine Electric Units 41-6449, 6449N
Rotex 6449
Stratoline 80-6449
Suncoast 6449
Suncoast New 30-6449
Techno CVC AME-6449, AME-64491
TSA 6449N
TYC 1-06449L
UCP New 6449N
UCP Remanufactured 6449
Ultima Select 6449N
Uni-Select 6449
Unipoint STR-2603
Unit Parts 9957S
USA Industries 6449
Whatcom APPTRAK 62264
Wilson 91-01-4382
Wilson New 91-01-4382N
Zorko 6449

21690DR1

DELCO/FORD 1106066
DELCO/FORD 1107340
DELCO/FORD 1107352
DELCO/FORD 1107367
DELCO/FORD 1107385
DELCO/FORD 1108320
DELCO/FORD 1108326
DELCO/FORD 1108327
DELCO/FORD 1108331
DELCO/FORD 1108351
DELCO/FORD 1108354
DELCO/FORD 1108371
DELCO/FORD 1108381
DELCO/FORD 1108392
DELCO/FORD 1108420
DELCO/FORD 1108427
DELCO/FORD 1108428
DELCO/FORD 1108429
DELCO/FORD 1108430
DELCO/FORD 1108433
DELCO/FORD 1108490
DELCO/FORD 1108497
DELCO/FORD 1108499
DELCO/FORD 1108502
DELCO/FORD 1108504
DELCO/FORD 1108507
DELCO/FORD 1108513
DELCO/FORD 1108521
DELCO/FORD 1108743
DELCO/FORD 1108745
DELCO/FORD 1108746
DELCO/FORD 1108747
DELCO/FORD 1108748
DELCO/FORD 1108760
DELCO/FORD 1108763
DELCO/FORD 1108776
DELCO/FORD 1108778
DELCO/FORD 1108779
DELCO/FORD 1108780
DELCO/FORD 1108781
DELCO/FORD 1108782
DELCO/FORD 1108789
DELCO/FORD 1108791
DELCO/FORD 1108796
DELCO/FORD 1108798
DELCO/FORD 1109024
DELCO/FORD 1109025
DELCO/FORD 1109036
DELCO/FORD 1109038
DELCO/FORD 1109041
DELCO/FORD 1109052
DELCO/FORD 1109056
DELCO/FORD 1109062
DELCO/FORD 1109063
DELCO/FORD 1109065
DELCO/FORD 1109066
DELCO/FORD 1109068
DELCO/FORD 1894140
DELCO/FORD 1988602
DELCO/FORD 1998211
DELCO/FORD 1998217
DELCO/FORD 1998222
DELCO/FORD 1998223
DELCO/FORD 1998226
DELCO/FORD 1998227
DELCO/FORD 323364

015-135
10465167
185913
25-2318
6449
9000786
9000885
9200
98-MID6449
LE3510M
LE3733
LE6449
MID6449
STR80104
US1029

Mer information

Vikt 4.0 kg